11.10.2020 14:45 UhrSG Kurort Hartha II - Team M1 HC Sachsen

Heim Gast Ergebnis Ort
SG Kurort Hartha II Team M1 HC Sachsen 25:15 (12:5) Saubach-SH Wilsdruff (33208)

Spielplan

Alle
Heim Gast
  • MSV Dresden II Team D-Jugend weiblich
    06.03.2021 09:45 Uhr, Rödertal-SH Großenhain (33205)
  • HC Großenhain Team D-Jugend weiblich
    06.03.2021 11:15 Uhr, Rödertal-SH Großenhain (33205)
  • SG Ruppendorf Team F2 HC Sachsen
    06.03.2021 13:00 Uhr, SH Glashütte (33225)
  • SSV Heidenau Team F1 HC Sachsen
    06.03.2021 16:15 Uhr, SH Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Heidenau (33306)
  • Radebeuler HV Team E-Jugend weiblich
    07.03.2021 13:45 Uhr, Nassau-SH Weinböhla (33224)
  • HC Großenhain Team E-Jugend weiblich
    07.03.2021 14:45 Uhr, Nassau-SH Weinböhla (33224)
  • SG Pirna/Heidenau III Team M1 HC Sachsen
    07.03.2021 17:15 Uhr, SH Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Heidenau (33306)
  • Team F2 HC Sachsen SG Ruppendorf
    14.03.2021 11:45 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen SV Niederau 1891 II
    14.03.2021 13:45 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team F1 HC Sachsen SG Meißen/Riesa II
    14.03.2021 16:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba Team M1 HC Sachsen
    20.03.2021 18:00 Uhr, SH Geising (33201)
  • HC Rödertal III (zurückgezogen) Team F1 HC Sachsen
    21.03.2021 00:00 Uhr, Spiel entfällt
  • Team D-Jugend weiblich HC Großenhain
    21.03.2021 09:00 Uhr, Rödertal-SH Großenhain (33205)
  • Team D-Jugend weiblich MSV Dresden II
    21.03.2021 12:00 Uhr, Rödertal-SH Großenhain (33205)
  • Radebeuler HV Team D-Jugend weiblich
    18.04.2021 10:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • SHV Oschatz Team D-Jugend weiblich
    18.04.2021 12:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche II
    18.04.2021 13:45 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team F1 HC Sachsen Radeberger SV
    18.04.2021 16:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • SF 01 Dresden IV Team F2 HC Sachsen
    24.04.2021 14:00 Uhr, Sh 117. Grundschule Dresden (33132)
  • Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Team F1 HC Sachsen
    25.04.2021 18:00 Uhr, SH 117. Grundschule Dresden (33132)
  • Team E-Jugend weiblich HC Großenhain
    02.05.2021 09:30 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team E-Jugend weiblich Radebeuler HV
    02.05.2021 12:30 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team F2 HC Sachsen SG Weixdorf
    02.05.2021 14:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Weixdorf
    02.05.2021 16:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • TSV Dresden-Bühlau Team M1 HC Sachsen
    08.05.2021 12:00 Uhr, SH Gymnasium Dresden-Bühla (33118)
  • USV TU Dresden Team D-Jugend weiblich
    08.05.2021 13:00 Uhr, EnergieVerbundArena Dresden (33112b)
  • SSV Lommatzsch Team D-Jugend weiblich
    08.05.2021 14:00 Uhr, EnergieVerbundArena Dresden (33112b)