Alle SpieleSpielplan

Datum Heim Gast Ort
02.09.2018 10:30 Uhr Team F2 HC Sachsen SSV Heidenau 2. 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
02.09.2018 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SSV Heidenau 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
08.09.2018 17:00 Uhr HSV Weinböhla Team F1 HC Sachsen 33224 - Nassau-SH Weinböhla
09.09.2018 14:30 Uhr HSV Weinböhla 2. Team F2 HC Sachsen 33224 - Nassau-SH Weinböhla
16.09.2018 10:30 Uhr Team F2 HC Sachsen SSV Lommatzsch 1923 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
16.09.2018 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen TBSV Neugersdorf 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
23.09.2018 14:00 Uhr Sportfreunde 01 Dresden 2. Team F2 HC Sachsen
23.09.2018 18:00 Uhr Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord Team F1 HC Sachsen 33127 - SH Erlwein-Gymnasium Dresden
29.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Radebeuler HV 2. Team F2 HC Sachsen 33204 - Lößnitz-SH Radebeul
29.09.2018 17:00 Uhr SV Koweg Görlitz 2. Team F1 HC Sachsen 34301 - SH Rauschwalde
14.10.2018 10:30 Uhr Team F2 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche 2. 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
14.10.2018 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
28.10.2018 10:30 Uhr Team F2 HC Sachsen USV TU Dresden 3. 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
28.10.2018 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen VfL Meißen 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
03.11.2018 14:00 Uhr SSV Stahl Rietschen Team F1 HC Sachsen 34403 - Oberlausitz-SH Rietschen
04.11.2018 14:00 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team F2 HC Sachsen 33208 - SH Wilsdruff
17.11.2018 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg Team F2 HC Sachsen 33214 - SH Radeburg
17.11.2018 18:45 Uhr HC Elbflorenz 2006 Team F1 HC Sachsen 33133 - BallsportArena Dresden
25.11.2018 11:00 Uhr Team F2 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
25.11.2018 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen HC Rödertal 3. 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
01.12.2018 00:00 Uhr SV Rähnitz Team F2 HC Sachsen
01.12.2018 16:00 Uhr VfB 1999 Bischofswerda Team F1 HC Sachsen 34505 - SH Wesnitzsportpark Bischofswerda
08.12.2018 14:15 Uhr SSV Heidenau 2. Team F2 HC Sachsen 33306 - SH Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Heidenau
08.12.2018 16:15 Uhr SSV Heidenau Team F1 HC Sachsen 33306 - SH Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Heidenau
06.01.2019 10:30 Uhr Team F2 HC Sachsen HSV Weinböhla 2. 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
06.01.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen HSV Weinböhla 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
02.02.2019 16:00 Uhr TBSV Neugersdorf Team F1 HC Sachsen 34112 - FSZ Oberland "Albert-Schweitzer"
02.02.2019 16:00 Uhr SSV Lommatzsch 1923 Team F2 HC Sachsen 33211 - Lothar-Krauße-SH Lommatzsch
10.02.2019 10:30 Uhr Team F2 HC Sachsen Sportfreunde 01 Dresden 2. 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
10.02.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
17.02.2019 10:30 Uhr Team F2 HC Sachsen Radebeuler HV 2. 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
17.02.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SV Koweg Görlitz 2. 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
09.03.2019 15:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden 3. Team F2 HC Sachsen 33112 - EnergieVerbundArena Dresden
09.03.2019 18:00 Uhr VfL Meißen Team F1 HC Sachsen 33212 - SH Heiliger Grund Meißen
17.03.2019 10:30 Uhr Team F2 HC Sachsen HSG Weißeritztal 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
17.03.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SSV Stahl Rietschen 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
30.03.2019 13:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche 2. Team F2 HC Sachsen 33126 - SH Gymnasium Klotzsche
30.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team F1 HC Sachsen 33126 - SH Gymnasium Klotzsche
07.04.2019 10:30 Uhr Team F2 HC Sachsen TSV 1862 Radeburg 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
07.04.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen HC Elbflorenz 2006 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt
13.04.2019 17:00 Uhr ESV Dresden Team F2 HC Sachsen 33106 - Lok-SH Dresden
14.04.2019 14:30 Uhr HC Rödertal 3. Team F1 HC Sachsen 34514 - SH am Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf
28.04.2019 14:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen VfB 1999 Bischofswerda 33303 - Sportforum Neustadt

Ergebnisübersicht

Momentan sind keine aktuellen Ergebnisse verfügbar.