Spielplan Übersicht des HC-Sachsen

Datum Heim Gast Ort
08.09.2019 09:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team D-Jugend weiblich SH Gymnasium Klotzsche (33126)
08.09.2019 10:00 Uhr NSG Dresden NordWest Team D-Jugend weiblich SH Gymnasium Klotzsche (33126)
08.09.2019 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen TSV 1862 Radeburg II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
08.09.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen TSV 1862 Radeburg Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
08.09.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
14.09.2019 14:00 Uhr SSV Lommatzsch Team B-Jugend weiblich Lothar-Krauße-SH Lommatzsch (33211)
14.09.2019 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden II Team M1 HC Sachsen Lok-SH Dresden (33106)
14.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Motor Dippoldiswalde Team M2 HC Sachsen Sportpark Dippoldiswalde (33229)
14.09.2019 18:00 Uhr VfL Meißen Team F1 HC Sachsen SH Heiliger Grund Meißen (33212)
22.09.2019 10:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Kurort Hartha III Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
22.09.2019 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich SSV Heidenau Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
22.09.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SSV Lommatzsch 1923 Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
22.09.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SSV Heidenau Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
28.09.2019 16:00 Uhr TBSV Neugersdorf Team F1 HC Sachsen FSZ Oberland "Albert Schweitzer" (34112)
28.09.2019 17:00 Uhr SG Pirna/Heidenau II Team M1 HC Sachsen SH Pirna-Sonnenstein (33302)
29.09.2019 10:00 Uhr TSV Bärenstein Team B-Jugend weiblich SH Geising (33201)
29.09.2019 14:00 Uhr HSV Weinböhla II Team D-Jugend weiblich Saubach-SH Wilsdruff (33208)
29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team D-Jugend weiblich Saubach-SH Wilsdruff (33208)
06.10.2019 11:00 Uhr NSG Dresden NordWest Team D-Jugend weiblich Saubach-SH Wilsdruff (33208)
06.10.2019 12:00 Uhr SG Klotzzsche Team D-Jugend weiblich Saubach-SH Wilsdruff (33208)
02.11.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Koweg Görlitz II Team F1 HC Sachsen SH Rauschwalde (34301)
02.11.2019 19:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team M1 HC Sachsen SH Gymnasium Klotzsche (33126)
03.11.2019 10:45 Uhr SG Klotzsche III Team M2 HC Sachsen SH Gymnasium Klotzsche (33126)
03.11.2019 13:00 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team B-Jugend weiblich Saubach-SH Wilsdruff (33208)
09.11.2019 09:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg Team D-Jugend weiblich Paul-Tiedemann-SH Radeburg (33214)
09.11.2019 10:00 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team D-Jugend weiblich Paul-Tiedemann-SH Radeburg (33214)
10.11.2019 12:45 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SV Niederauf 1891 III Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
10.11.2019 15:00 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich SHV Oschatz Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
10.11.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen Sporfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
16.11.2019 12:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden Team B-Jugend weiblich Halle EWVT-Gymnasium Dresden (33308)
16.11.2019 12:00 Uhr TSV Dresden-Bühlau II Team M2 HC Sachsen SH Gymnasium Dresden-Bühlau (33118)
16.11.2019 15:00 Uhr Radeberger SV Team F1 HC Sachsen SH BSZ Radeberg (34209)
16.11.2019 18:00 Uhr Sportfreunde 01 Dresden II Team M1 HC Sachsen SH 117. Grundschule Dresden (33132)
24.11.2019 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich MSV Dresden Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
24.11.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen USV TU Dresden Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
24.11.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen HC Rödertal III Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
30.11.2019 14:00 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden Team M2 HC Sachsen SH BSZ Dresden (33111)
30.11.2019 17:00 Uhr HSV Dresden II Team M1 HC Sachsen SH 121. Oberschule Dresden (33102)
01.12.2019 11:00 Uhr Team D-Jugend weiblich Blau-Weiß Gröditz Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
01.12.2019 13:00 Uhr Team D-Jugend weiblich Motor Dippoldiswalde Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
01.12.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen HSV Weinböhla Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
08.12.2019 10:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Motor Dippoldiswalde Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
08.12.2019 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich USV TU Dresden Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
08.12.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen Radebeuler HV II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
01.01.2020 Team B-Jugend weiblich SG Klotzsche Sportforum Neustadt (33303) - Termin noch in Klärung
01.01.2020 Team F1 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche Sportforum Neustadt (33303) - Termin noch in Klärung
01.01.2020 Team M1 HC Sachsen HSG Riesa-Oschatz II Sportforum Neustadt (33303) - Termin noch in Klärung
01.01.2020 USV TU Dresden Team M1 HC Sachsen Halle EWVT-Gymnasium Dresden (33308) - Termin noch in Klärung
11.01.2020 14:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg II Team M2 HC Sachsen Paul-Tiedemann-SH Radeburg (33214)
11.01.2020 18:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg Team M1 HC Sachsen Paul-Tiedemann-SH Radeburg (33214)
12.01.2020 16:00 Uhr ESV Dresden Team F1 HC Sachsen Lok-SH Dresden (33106)
19.01.2020 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich SSV Lommatzsch Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
19.01.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
19.01.2020 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen VfL Meißen Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
25.01.2020 10:45 Uhr SSV Heidenau Team B-Jugend weiblich SH Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Heidenau (33306)
25.01.2020 16:15 Uhr SSV Heidenau Team F1 HC Sachsen SH Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Heidenau (33306)
25.01.2020 18:00 Uhr SSV Lommatzsch 1923 Team M1 HC Sachsen Lothar-Krauße-SH Lommatzsch (33211)
26.01.2020 13:00 Uhr SG Kurort Hartha III Team M2 HC Sachsen SH BSZ Freital (33207)
23.02.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Pirna/Heidenau II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
23.02.2020 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen TBSV Neugersdorf Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
29.02.2020 09:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team B-Jugend weiblich SH Gymnasium Klotzsche (33126)
29.02.2020 17:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team F1 HC Sachsen SH Gymnasium Klotzsche (33126)
29.02.2020 19:00 Uhr HSG Riesa-Oschatz II Team M1 HC Sachsen WM-Sporthalle Riesa (33213)
08.03.2020 10:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche III Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
08.03.2020 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich TSV Bärenstein Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
08.03.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
08.03.2020 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SV Koweg Görlitz II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
15.03.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Niederau 1891 III Team M2 HC Sachsen SH "Heiliger Grund" Meißen (33212)
15.03.2020 15:00 Uhr Sporfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord Team F1 HC Sachsen SH 117. Grundschule Dresden (33132)
15.03.2020 15:30 Uhr SHV Oschatz Team B-Jugend weiblich Rosental-SH Oschatz (31604)
28.03.2020 13:00 Uhr Team D-Jugend weiblich HSV Weinböhla II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
28.03.2020 16:00 Uhr Team D-Jugend weiblich TSV 1862 Radeburg Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
29.03.2020 10:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen TSV Dresden-Bühlau II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
29.03.2020 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich HSG Weißeritztal Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
29.03.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen Sportfreunde 01 Dresden II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
29.03.2020 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen Radeberger SV Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
04.04.2020 10:00 Uhr Motor Dippoldiswalde Team D-Jugend weiblich Sportpark Dippoldiswalde (33229)
04.04.2020 11:45 Uhr Blau-Weiß Gröditz Team D-Jugend weiblich Sportpark Dippoldiswalde (33229)
05.04.2020 11:00 Uhr MSV Dresden Team B-Jugend weiblich SH 25. Grund-/Oberschule Dresden (33117)
05.04.2020 13:30 Uhr HC Rödertal III Team F1 HC Sachsen SH Am Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf (34514)
25.04.2020 10:45 Uhr HSV Weinböhla Team B-Jugend weiblich Nassau-SH Weinböhla (33224)
25.04.2020 17:00 Uhr HSV Weinböhla Team F1 HC Sachsen Nassau-SH Weinböhla (33224)
26.04.2020 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen TSV Rotation Dresden Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
26.04.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen HSV Dresden II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
02.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Radebeuler HV II Team M1 HC Sachsen Lößnitz-SH Radebeul (33204)

Ergebnisübersicht

Momentan sind keine aktuellen Ergebnisse verfügbar.