Spielplan Übersicht des HC-Sachsen

Datum Heim Gast Ort
04.04.2020 10:00 Uhr Motor Dippoldiswalde Team D-Jugend weiblich Sportpark Dippoldiswalde (33229)
04.04.2020 11:45 Uhr Blau-Weiß Gröditz Team D-Jugend weiblich Sportpark Dippoldiswalde (33229)
05.04.2020 11:00 Uhr MSV Dresden Team B-Jugend weiblich SH 25. Grund-/Oberschule Dresden (33117)
05.04.2020 13:30 Uhr HC Rödertal III Team F1 HC Sachsen SH Am Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf (34514)
25.04.2020 17:00 Uhr HSV Weinböhla Team F1 HC Sachsen Nassau-SH Weinböhla (33224)
26.04.2020 10:45 Uhr HSV Weinböhla Team B-Jugend weiblich Nassau-SH Weinböhla (33224)
26.04.2020 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen TSV Rotation Dresden Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
26.04.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen HSV Dresden II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
02.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Radebeuler HV II Team M1 HC Sachsen Lößnitz-SH Radebeul (33204)

Ergebnisübersicht

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
08.03.2020 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SV Koweg Görlitz II 34:27 (16:17)
08.03.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche 26:33 (12:15)
08.03.2020 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich TSV Bärenstein 40:4 (2:17)
08.03.2020 10:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche III 23:13 (8:7)
29.02.2020 19:15 Uhr HSG Riesa-Oschatz II Team M1 HC Sachsen 32:22 (20:11)
29.02.2020 17:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team F1 HC Sachsen 32:21 (16:12)
29.02.2020 09:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team B-Jugend weiblich 11:20 (6:7)
23.02.2020 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen TBSV Neugersdorf 34:23 (17:12)
23.02.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Pirna/Heidenau II 17:37 (10:16)
01.02.2020 11:40 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team Mini's 11:3 ()
01.02.2020 09:40 Uhr NSG Dresden NordWest II Team Mini's 9:7 ()
26.01.2020 13:00 Uhr SG Kurort Hartha III Team M2 HC Sachsen 18:20 (5:12)
26.01.2020 12:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden II Team Mini's 10:7 ()
26.01.2020 11:00 Uhr Medizin Bad Gottleuba II Team Mini's 7:6 ()
26.01.2020 10:30 Uhr MSV Dresden Team Mini's 5:6 ()
25.01.2020 18:00 Uhr SSV Lommatzsch 1923 Team M1 HC Sachsen 31:20 (13:11)
25.01.2020 16:15 Uhr SSV Heidenau Team F1 HC Sachsen 32:26 (14:15)
25.01.2020 10:45 Uhr SSV Heidenau Team B-Jugend weiblich 32:21 (14:12)
19.01.2020 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen VfL Meißen 33:26 (16:13)
19.01.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden II 30:22 (12:12)
19.01.2020 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich SSV Lommatzsch 27:20 (11:9)
19.01.2020 11:40 Uhr Team Mini's USV TU Dresden II 8:6 ()
19.01.2020 10:20 Uhr Team Mini's Medizin Bad Gottleuba II 7:8 ()
19.01.2020 09:00 Uhr Team Mini's MSV Dresden 4:4 ()
12.01.2020 16:00 Uhr ESV Dresden Team F1 HC Sachsen 28:28 (13:15)
11.01.2020 18:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg Team M1 HC Sachsen 29:19 (17:8)
14.12.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche 27:25 (11:9)
14.12.2019 15:00 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich SG Klotzsche 23:9 (13:6)
08.12.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen Radebeuler HV II 33:29 (19:14)
08.12.2019 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich USV TU Dresden 19:18 (10:10)
08.12.2019 10:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Motor Dippoldiswalde 24:18 (11:8)
01.12.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen HSV Weinböhla 32:19 (13:12)
01.12.2019 15:00 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich HSV Weinböhla 17:21 (7:12)
01.12.2019 13:00 Uhr Team D-Jugend weiblich Motor Dippoldiswalde 15:3 (9:2)
01.12.2019 11:00 Uhr Team D-Jugend weiblich Blau-Weiß Gröditz 13:12 (5:4)
30.11.2019 17:00 Uhr HSV Dresden II Team M1 HC Sachsen 51:17 (26:14)
30.11.2019 14:00 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden Team M2 HC Sachsen 15:27 (6:16)
24.11.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen HC Rödertal III 24:29 (12:15)
24.11.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen USV TU Dresden 23:23 (16:13)
24.11.2019 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich MSV Dresden 22:26 (9:15)
16.11.2019 18:00 Uhr Sportfreunde 01 Dresden II Team M1 HC Sachsen 28:28 (13:13)
16.11.2019 15:00 Uhr Radeberger SV Team F1 HC Sachsen 21:24 (9:11)
16.11.2019 12:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden Team B-Jugend weiblich 16:21 (6:9)
16.11.2019 12:00 Uhr TSV Dresden-Bühlau II Team M2 HC Sachsen 20:23 (10:10)
10.11.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen Sporfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 29:25 (14:13)
10.11.2019 15:00 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich SHV Oschatz 12:16 (5:8)
10.11.2019 12:45 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SV Niederauf 1891 III 31:16 (15:9)
09.11.2019 10:00 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team D-Jugend weiblich 5:20 (2:8)
09.11.2019 09:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg Team D-Jugend weiblich 14:13 (7:8)
03.11.2019 14:00 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team B-Jugend weiblich 14:22 (3:10)
03.11.2019 13:45 Uhr SG Klotzsche III Team M2 HC Sachsen 9:26 (2:12)
02.11.2019 19:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team M1 HC Sachsen 37:25 (20:9)
02.11.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Koweg Görlitz II Team F1 HC Sachsen 26:30 (14:15)
27.10.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen HSG Riesa-Oschatz II 28:28 (13:16)
06.10.2019 12:00 Uhr SG Klotzzsche Team D-Jugend weiblich 8:16 (6:7)
06.10.2019 11:00 Uhr NSG Dresden NordWest Team D-Jugend weiblich 14:11 (5:5)
29.09.2019 15:15 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team D-Jugend weiblich 6:15 ()
29.09.2019 14:15 Uhr HSV Weinböhla II Team D-Jugend weiblich 4:13 (1:9)
29.09.2019 10:00 Uhr TSV Bärenstein Team B-Jugend weiblich 3:22 (2:10)
28.09.2019 17:00 Uhr SG Pirna/Heidenau II Team M1 HC Sachsen 29:21 (14:11)
28.09.2019 16:00 Uhr TBSV Neugersdorf Team F1 HC Sachsen 20:24 (10:10)
22.09.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SSV Heidenau 22:32 (10:16)
22.09.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SSV Lommatzsch 1923 24:25 (12:13)
22.09.2019 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich SSV Heidenau 15:23 (7:10)
22.09.2019 10:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Kurort Hartha III 27:22 (17:13)
15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Motor Dippoldiswalde Team M2 HC Sachsen 24:22 (12:11)
14.09.2019 19:00 Uhr VfL Meißen Team F1 HC Sachsen 32:23 (15:13)
14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr SSV Lommatzsch Team B-Jugend weiblich ()
14.09.2019 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden II Team M1 HC Sachsen 30:22 (16:13)
08.09.2019 17:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden 30:27 (15:12)
08.09.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen TSV 1862 Radeburg 24:28 (11:16)
08.09.2019 10:00 Uhr NSG Dresden NordWest Team D-Jugend weiblich 9:11 (4:6)
08.09.2019 09:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team D-Jugend weiblich 5:12 (2:8)