Spielplan Übersicht des HC-Sachsen

Datum Heim Gast Ort
21.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Team D-Jugend weiblich SHV Oschatz Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
21.05.2022 12:00 Uhr Team D-Jugend weiblich SSV Heidenau Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
21.05.2022 13:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden III Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
28.05.2022 10:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg Team C-Jugend weiblich Paul-Tiedemann-SH Radeburg (33214)

Ergebnisübersicht

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.05.2022 15:00 Uhr Team D-Jugend weiblich HC Großenhain 14:5 (4:2)
14.05.2022 13:00 Uhr Team D-Jugend weiblich Radebeuler HV 12:7 (7:2)
14.05.2022 12:00 Uhr Team E-Jugend weiblich HSV Weinböhla 18:5 (10:2)
14.05.2022 09:00 Uhr Team E-Jugend weiblich Radebeuler HV 18:11 (8:5)
08.05.2022 12:00 Uhr SSV Lommatzsch Team D-Jugend weiblich 17:12 (9:4)
08.05.2022 11:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden Team D-Jugend weiblich 17:11 (7:6)
07.05.2022 12:00 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team C-Jugend weiblich 15:34 (6:17)
30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Radebeuler HV Team M1 HC Sachsen 24:33 (9:15)
30.04.2022 12:00 Uhr Radebeuler HV Team E-Jugend weiblich 12:16 (8:6)
30.04.2022 11:00 Uhr HSV Weinböhla Team E-Jugend weiblich 8:24 (3:12)
29.04.2022 20:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden Team F1 HC Sachsen 27:35 (15:16)
24.04.2022 16:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden 32:31 (15:18)
10.04.2022 16:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SF 01 Dresden-Nord 27:28 (10:12)
10.04.2022 12:30 Uhr SHV Oschatz Team D-Jugend weiblich 11:11 (7:4)
10.04.2022 10:30 Uhr SSV Heidenau Team D-Jugend weiblich 12:18 (7:8)
09.04.2022 13:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SV Niederau 1891 II 23:23 (11:10)
09.04.2022 11:45 Uhr Team C-Jugend weiblich TSV 1862 Radeburg 15:17 (10:8)
09.04.2022 10:45 Uhr Radebeuler HV Team E-Jugend weiblich 10:12 ()
09.04.2022 09:00 Uhr HSV Weinböhla Team E-Jugend weiblich 2:21 ()
03.04.2022 16:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen HSV Weinböhla 27:26 (13:12)
02.04.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf Team M1 HC Sachsen 30:28 (13:14)
27.03.2022 13:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 33:24 (13:12)
12.03.2022 15:30 Uhr Radebeuler HV Team D-Jugend weiblich 7:11 (3:6)
12.03.2022 13:45 Uhr MSV Dresden Team D-Jugend weiblich 12:9 (7:3)
06.03.2022 12:00 Uhr Team E-Jugend weiblich HSG Weißeritztal 15:2 (9:2)
06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr Team E-Jugend weiblich HC Großenhain 9:11 (3:6)
13.11.2021 16:00 Uhr Radeberger SV Team F1 HC Sachsen 28:25 (11:11)
13.11.2021 15:00 Uhr HC Großenhain II Team C-Jugend weiblich 18:16 (6:77)
13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr SSV Lommatzsch Team D-Jugend weiblich 7:14 (3:6)
13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden Team D-Jugend weiblich 12:8 (5:6)
07.11.2021 16:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen Görlitzer HC II 24:26 (10:13)
07.11.2021 13:45 Uhr Team C-Jugend weiblich SG Klotzsche 27:26 (17:16)
06.11.2021 10:00 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team E-Jugend weiblich 7:10 (2:6)
06.11.2021 09:00 Uhr HC Großenhain Team E-Jugend weiblich 7:12 (3:4)
31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SG Kurort Hartha II Team M1 HC Sachsen 28:26 (14:14)
30.10.2021 16:00 Uhr TBSV Neugersdorf -> 1. Runde HVS-Pokal Team F1 HC Sachsen 38:35 (15:17)
16.10.2021 18:00 Uhr TSV Dresden-Bühla Team M1 HC Sachsen 29:24 (11:9)
16.10.2021 14:00 Uhr SG Meißen/Riesa II Team F1 HC Sachsen 22:26 (6:12)
10.10.2021 16:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SSV Heidenau 20:23 (12:13)
10.10.2021 13:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Pirna/Heidenau III 21:24 (9:11)
10.10.2021 11:45 Uhr Team C-Jugend weiblich HSG Weißeritztal 32:17 (18:4)
09.10.2021 13:00 Uhr HC Großenhain Team E-Jugend weiblich 18:5 (9:1)
09.10.2021 12:15 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team E-Jugend weiblich 2:13 ()
02.10.2021 15:00 Uhr MSV Dresden Team F1 HC Sachsen 33:24 (16:12)
02.10.2021 13:00 Uhr MSV Dresden Team D-Jugend weiblich 12:8 (6:5)
02.10.2021 12:00 Uhr HC Großenhain Team D-Jugend weiblich 10:8 (5:3)