Teams

Team M1 HC Sachsen

Hinten von links: Robert Großmann, Jonas Förster, Dominic Böhme, Toni Knoden, Sven Geißler, David Wustmann, Robert Wenzlow, Robert Zeibig, Nick Knoden, Norman ZinkeVorn von links: Mirko Menze, Robert Kolpe, Sven Heine, Philipp Schäfer, Andre Ibach, Jens Szakolczai

Details und Trainingsplan

Team M2 HC Sachsen

Trainer Jens-Eugen Richter

Details und Trainingsplan

Team M3 HC Sachsen

hinten, von links: Gunter Giese, Jan Güttler, Jens Kolpe, Ronny Leuthold, Lars Thomasmitte, von links: Steffen Mehrens, Dirk Hähnel, Sven Heine, Jens Rappke, Peter Kreisch, Thomas Eschner, Jörg Tuschlingvorn, von links: Olliver Knoden, Jörg Siegmundnicht im Bild: Jan Gündel, Ringo Küchler, Torsten Prenzel, Uwe Branding, Jörg Suchand, René Schäfer, Stefan...

Details und Trainingsplan

Spielplan

Alle
Heim Gast
  • TSV Radeburg 1862 II Team M1 HC Sachsen
    04.09.2016 11:30 Uhr, SH Radeburg (33214)
  • SG Bärenstein/Gottleuba II Team M2 HC Sachsen
    10.09.2016 16:00 Uhr, SH Geising (33201)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen VfL Meißen
    11.09.2016 15:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • HC Elbflorenz 2006 III Team M1 HC Sachsen
    17.09.2016 15:30 Uhr, EnergieVerbundArena in Dresden (33112)
  • Team M2 HC Sachsen HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV
    25.09.2016 13:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche
    25.09.2016 15:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M2 HC Sachsen SV Johannstadt 90
    01.10.2016 13:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden II
    01.10.2016 15:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • SG Klotzsche II Team M2 HC Sachsen
    22.10.2016 12:00 Uhr, SH Gymnasium Klotzsche (33126)
  • Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Team M1 HC Sachsen
    23.10.2016 17:00 Uhr, SH 15.OS Görlitzer Straße in Dresden (33109)
  • SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau Team M2 HC Sachsen
    05.11.2016 17:00 Uhr, SH Niedersedlitzer Straße in Dresden (33104)
  • SSV Heidenau Team M1 HC Sachsen
    05.11.2016 18:15 Uhr, SH Pestalozzi Gymnasium in Heidenau (33306)
  • Team M2 HC Sachsen Motor Dippoldiswalde
    13.11.2016 13:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen HSV Lok Pirna Dresden III
    13.11.2016 15:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • HSV Weinböhla II Team M2 HC Sachsen
    19.11.2016 13:00 Uhr, Nassau-SH in Weinböhla (33224)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen Radebeuler HV II
    20.11.2016 15:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • SG Bärenstein/Gottleuba Team M1 HC Sachsen
    26.11.2016 18:00 Uhr, SH Geising (33201)
  • Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Zabeltitz/Großenhain II
    04.12.2016 13:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen SSV Lommatzsch 1923
    04.12.2016 15:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen 2. HCS-Mehrgenerationsturnier der Männer
    10.12.2016 10:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • VfL Meißen II Team M2 HC Sachsen
    18.12.2016 17:00 Uhr, SH Heiliger Grund in Meißen (33212)
  • Team M2 HC Sachsen VfL Meißen II
    08.01.2017 11:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen HC Elbflorenz 2006 III
    08.01.2017 15:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Bärenstein/Gottleuba II
    15.01.2017 13:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen TSV Radeburg 1862 II
    15.01.2017 15:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • VfL Meißen Team M1 HC Sachsen
    21.01.2017 16:00 Uhr, SH Heiliger Grund in Meißen (33212)
  • SG Klotzsche Team M1 HC Sachsen
    04.02.2017 16:00 Uhr, SH Gymnasium Klotzsche (33126)
  • HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV Team M2 HC Sachsen
    05.02.2017 14:00 Uhr, EnergieVerbundArena in Dresden (33112)
  • Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche II
    26.02.2017 13:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen Sportfreunde 01 Dresden
    26.02.2017 15:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • ESV Dresden II Team M1 HC Sachsen
    04.03.2017 15:00 Uhr, Lok-SH in Dresden (33106)
  • SV Johannstadt 90 Team M2 HC Sachsen
    04.03.2017 15:00 Uhr, SH Niedersedlitzer Straße in Dresden (33104)
  • Team M2 HC Sachsen SpVgg Dresden-Llöbtau 1893
    12.03.2017 13:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen VfL Meißen
    12.03.2017 15:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • HSV Lok Pirna Dresden III Team M1 HC Sachsen
    18.03.2017 14:00 Uhr, SH Gamigstraße in Dresden (33102)
  • Motor Dippoldiswalde Team M2 HC Sachsen
    19.03.2017 13:30 Uhr, SH Glashütte (33225)
  • Radebeuler HV II Team M1 HC Sachsen
    01.04.2017 14:00 Uhr, Lößnitz-SH in Radebeul (33204)
  • Team M2 HC Sachsen HSV Weinböhla II
    02.04.2017 15:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Bärenstein/Gottleuba
    09.04.2017 15:00 Uhr, Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
  • SG Zabeltitz/Großenhain II Team M2 HC Sachsen
    22.04.2017 16:00 Uhr, Rödertal-SH in Großenhain (33205)
  • SSV Lommatzsch 1923 Team M1 HC Sachsen
    22.04.2017 18:00 Uhr, Lothar-Krauße-SH in Lommatzsch (33211)