Alle SpieleSpielplan

Datum Heim Gast Ort
29.10.2017 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden III Sportforum Neustadt 33303
29.10.2017 14:30 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden II Sportforum Neustadt 33303
04.11.2017 14:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden Team M2 HC Sachsen Energie Verbund-Arena Dresden 33112
05.11.2017 12:00 Uhr HC Elbflorenz 2006 III Team M1 HC Sachsen BallsportArena Dresden 33133
12.11.2017 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Ruppendorf Sportforum Neustadt 33303
12.11.2017 14:30 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen Radebeuler HV II Sportforum Neustadt 33303
19.11.2017 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SV Niederau 1891 II Sportforum Neustadt 33303
19.11.2017 14:30 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche Sportforum Neustadt 33303
26.11.2017 11:00 Uhr HSV Dresden III Team M2 HC Sachsen SH Gamigstraße Dresden 33102
26.11.2017 13:00 Uhr HSV Dresden II Team M1 HC Sachsen SH Gamigstraße Dresden 33102
09.12.2017 18:00 Uhr SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba Team M1 HC Sachsen SH Geising 33201
16.12.2017 18:00 Uhr Radebeuler HV II Team M1 HC Sachsen Lößnitz-SH in Radebeul (33204)
06.01.2018 17:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg Team M1 HC Sachsen SH Radeburg 33214
07.01.2018 14:45 Uhr SG Kurort Hartha II Team M2 HC Sachsen SH BSZ Freital 33207
14.01.2018 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen TSV Dresden-Bühlau Sportforum Neustadt 33303
14.01.2018 14:30 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen VfL Meißen Sportforum Neustadt 33303
20.01.2018 15:00 Uhr HSV Weinböhla II Team M2 HC Sachsen Nassau-SH Weinböhla 33224
03.02.2018 18:00 Uhr SSV Lommatzsch 1923 Team M1 HC Sachsen Lothar-Krauße-SH Lommatzsch 33211
04.02.2018 17:00 Uhr SG Dresdner Bank AG Dresden Team M2 HC Sachsen SH Görlitzer Straße Dresden 33109
11.02.2018 14:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen Sportfreunde 01 Dresden II Sportforum Neustadt 33303
25.02.2018 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Pirna/Heidenau III Sportforum Neustadt 33303
25.02.2018 14:30 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Pirna/Heidenau II Sportforum Neustadt 33303
04.03.2018 13:00 Uhr ESV Dresden III Team M2 HC Sachsen Lok-SH Dresden 33106
04.03.2018 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden II Team M1 HC Sachsen Lok-SH Dresden 33106
11.03.2018 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen USV TU Dresden Sportforum Neustadt 33303
11.03.2018 14:30 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen HC Elbflorenz 2006 III Sportforum Neustadt 33303
17.03.2018 14:00 Uhr Radebeuler HV II Team M1 HC Sachsen Elb-SH Radebeul West 33203
17.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SG Ruppendorf Team M2 HC Sachsen SH Glashütte 33225
14.04.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Niederau 1891 II Team M2 HC Sachsen SH Priestewitz 33210
14.04.2018 16:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team M1 HC Sachsen SH Gymnasium Klotzsche 33126
22.04.2018 09:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen HSV Dresden III Sportforum Neustadt 33303
22.04.2018 11:30 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen HSV Dresden II Sportforum Neustadt 33303

Ergebnisübersicht

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.10.2017 15:45 Uhr SG Pirna/Heidenau III Team M2 HC Sachsen 31:21 ()
21.10.2017 18:15 Uhr SG Pirna/Heidenau II Team M1 HC Sachsen 25:20 ()
15.10.2017 14:30 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SSV Lommatzsch 1923 17:25 ()
15.10.2017 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Dresdner Bank AG Dresden 27:24 ()
24.09.2017 12:00 Uhr Sportfreunde 01 Dresden II Team M2 HC Sachsen 29:24 ()
17.09.2017 14:30 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 21:20 ()
17.09.2017 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen HSV Weinböhal II 24:20 ()
10.09.2017 13:00 Uhr VfL Meißen Team M1 HC Sachsen 20:27 ()
09.09.2017 18:00 Uhr TSV Dresden-Bühlau Team M2 HC Sachsen 29:25 ()
03.09.2017 14:30 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen TSV 1862 Radeburg 20:31 ()
03.09.2017 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Kurort Hartha II 27:26 ()