Alle SpieleSpielplan

Datum Heim Gast Ort
08.09.2019 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen TSV 1862 Radeburg II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
08.09.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen TSV 1862 Radeburg Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
14.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Motor Dippoldiswalde Team M2 HC Sachsen Sportpark Dippoldiswalde (33229)
14.09.2019 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden II Team M1 HC Sachsen Lok-SH Dresden (33106)
22.09.2019 10:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Kurort Hartha III Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
22.09.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SSV Lommatzsch 1923 Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
28.09.2019 17:00 Uhr SG Pirna/Heidenau II Team M1 HC Sachsen SH Pirna-Sonnenstein (33302)
02.11.2019 19:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team M1 HC Sachsen SH Gymnasium Klotzsche (33126)
03.11.2019 10:45 Uhr SG Klotzsche III Team M2 HC Sachsen SH Gymnasium Klotzsche (33126)
10.11.2019 12:45 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SV Niederauf 1891 III Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
16.11.2019 12:00 Uhr TSV Dresden-Bühlau II Team M2 HC Sachsen SH Gymnasium Dresden-Bühlau (33118)
16.11.2019 18:00 Uhr Sportfreunde 01 Dresden II Team M1 HC Sachsen SH 117. Grundschule Dresden (33132)
24.11.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen USV TU Dresden Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
30.11.2019 14:00 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden Team M2 HC Sachsen SH BSZ Dresden (33111)
30.11.2019 17:00 Uhr HSV Dresden II Team M1 HC Sachsen SH 121. Oberschule Dresden (33102)
08.12.2019 10:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Motor Dippoldiswalde Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
08.12.2019 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen Radebeuler HV II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
01.01.2020 00:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden Team M1 HC Sachsen Halle EWVT-Gymnasium Dresden (33308) - Termin noch in Klärung
01.01.2020 00:00 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen HSG Riesa-Oschatz II Sportforum Neustadt (33303) - Termin noch in Klärung
11.01.2020 14:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg II Team M2 HC Sachsen Paul-Tiedemann-SH Radeburg (33214)
11.01.2020 18:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg Team M1 HC Sachsen Paul-Tiedemann-SH Radeburg (33214)
19.01.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
25.01.2020 18:00 Uhr SSV Lommatzsch 1923 Team M1 HC Sachsen Lothar-Krauße-SH Lommatzsch (33211)
26.01.2020 13:00 Uhr SG Kurort Hartha III Team M2 HC Sachsen SH BSZ Freital (33207)
23.02.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Pirna/Heidenau II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
29.02.2020 19:00 Uhr HSG Riesa-Oschatz II Team M1 HC Sachsen WM-Sporthalle Riesa (33213)
08.03.2020 10:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche III Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
08.03.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Klotzsche Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
15.03.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Niederau 1891 III Team M2 HC Sachsen SH "Heiliger Grund" Meißen (33212)
29.03.2020 10:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen TSV Dresden-Bühlau II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
29.03.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen Sportfreunde 01 Dresden II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
26.04.2020 12:30 Uhr Team M2 HC Sachsen TSV Rotation Dresden Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
26.04.2020 14:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen HSV Dresden II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
02.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Radebeuler HV II Team M1 HC Sachsen Lößnitz-SH Radebeul (33204)

Ergebnisübersicht

Momentan sind keine aktuellen Ergebnisse verfügbar.