Alle SpieleSpielplan

Ergebnisübersicht

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
08.03.2020 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich TSV Bärenstein 40:4 (2:17)
29.02.2020 09:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team B-Jugend weiblich 11:20 (6:7)
01.02.2020 11:40 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team Mini's 11:3 ()
01.02.2020 09:40 Uhr NSG Dresden NordWest II Team Mini's 9:7 ()
26.01.2020 12:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden II Team Mini's 10:7 ()
26.01.2020 11:00 Uhr Medizin Bad Gottleuba II Team Mini's 7:6 ()
26.01.2020 10:30 Uhr MSV Dresden Team Mini's 5:6 ()
25.01.2020 10:45 Uhr SSV Heidenau Team B-Jugend weiblich 32:21 (14:12)
19.01.2020 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich SSV Lommatzsch 27:20 (11:9)
19.01.2020 11:40 Uhr Team Mini's USV TU Dresden II 8:6 ()
19.01.2020 10:20 Uhr Team Mini's Medizin Bad Gottleuba II 7:8 ()
19.01.2020 09:00 Uhr Team Mini's MSV Dresden 4:4 ()
14.12.2019 15:00 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich SG Klotzsche 23:9 (13:6)
08.12.2019 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich USV TU Dresden 19:18 (10:10)
01.12.2019 15:00 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich HSV Weinböhla 17:21 (7:12)
01.12.2019 13:00 Uhr Team D-Jugend weiblich Motor Dippoldiswalde 15:3 (9:2)
01.12.2019 11:00 Uhr Team D-Jugend weiblich Blau-Weiß Gröditz 13:12 (5:4)
24.11.2019 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich MSV Dresden 22:26 (9:15)
16.11.2019 12:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden Team B-Jugend weiblich 16:21 (6:9)
10.11.2019 15:00 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich SHV Oschatz 12:16 (5:8)
09.11.2019 10:00 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team D-Jugend weiblich 5:20 (2:8)
09.11.2019 09:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg Team D-Jugend weiblich 14:13 (7:8)
03.11.2019 14:00 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team B-Jugend weiblich 14:22 (3:10)
06.10.2019 12:00 Uhr SG Klotzzsche Team D-Jugend weiblich 8:16 (6:7)
06.10.2019 11:00 Uhr NSG Dresden NordWest Team D-Jugend weiblich 14:11 (5:5)
29.09.2019 15:15 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team D-Jugend weiblich 6:15 ()
29.09.2019 14:15 Uhr HSV Weinböhla II Team D-Jugend weiblich 4:13 (1:9)
29.09.2019 10:00 Uhr TSV Bärenstein Team B-Jugend weiblich 3:22 (2:10)
22.09.2019 12:45 Uhr Team B-Jugend weiblich SSV Heidenau 15:23 (7:10)
14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr SSV Lommatzsch Team B-Jugend weiblich ()
08.09.2019 10:00 Uhr NSG Dresden NordWest Team D-Jugend weiblich 9:11 (4:6)
08.09.2019 09:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team D-Jugend weiblich 5:12 (2:8)