Spielplan Übersicht des HC-Sachsen

Datum Heim Gast Ort
23.01.2022 16:00 Uhr ESV Dresden Team F1 HC Sachsen Lok-SH Dresden (33106)
23.01.2022 18:00 Uhr ESV Dresden III Team M1 HC Sachsen Lok-SH Dresden (33106)
29.01.2022 10:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden Team D-Jugend weiblich Rödertal-SH Großenhain (33205)
29.01.2022 11:00 Uhr SSV Lommatzsch Team D-Jugend weiblich Rödertal-SH Großenhain (33205)
30.01.2022 11:45 Uhr Team C-Jugend weiblich HSG Weißeritztal Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
30.01.2022 13:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Kurort Hartha II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
30.01.2022 16:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen MSV Dresden Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
05.02.2022 16:00 Uhr SG Pirna/Heidenau III Team M1 HC Sachsen SH Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Heidenau (33306)
05.02.2022 18:00 Uhr SSV Heidenau Team F1 HC Sachsen SH Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Heidenau (33306)
06.02.2022 13:00 Uhr HSV Weinböhla Team E-Jugend weiblich Nassau-SH Weinböhla (33224)
06.02.2022 14:45 Uhr Radebeuler HV Team E-Jugend weiblich Nassau-SH Weinböhla (33224)
13.02.2022 13:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden III Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
13.02.2022 16:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen ESV Dresden Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr Team E-Jugend weiblich HC Großenhain Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
06.03.2022 12:00 Uhr Team E-Jugend weiblich HSG Weißeritztal Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
06.03.2022 13:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen TSV Dresden-Bühlau Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
06.03.2022 16:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SG Meißen/Riesa II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
12.03.2022 13:45 Uhr MSV Dresden Team D-Jugend weiblich Elb-SH Radebeul-West (33203)
12.03.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche II Team M1 HC Sachsen SH Gymnasium Klotzsche (33126)
12.03.2022 15:30 Uhr Radebeuler HV Team D-Jugend weiblich Elb-SH Radebeul-West (33203)
13.03.2022 09:00 Uhr SG Klotzsche Team C-Jugend weiblich SH Gymnasium Klotzsche (33126)
13.03.2022 14:00 Uhr Görlitzer HC II Team F1 HC Sachsen SH BSZ "Christoph Lüders" Görlitz (34304)
20.03.2022 11:45 Uhr Team C-Jugend weiblich SG Klotzsche Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
20.03.2022 13:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
20.03.2022 16:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen Radeberger SV Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
02.04.2022 12:00 Uhr HC Großenhain II Team C-Jugend weiblich Rödertal-SH Großenhain (33205)
03.04.2022 12:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf Team M1 HC Sachsen Gerhard-Grafe-SH Weixdorf (33116)
03.04.2022 16:00 Uhr SF 01 Dresden-Nord Team F1 HC Sachsen SH 117. Grundschule Dresden (33132)
10.04.2022 10:30 Uhr SSV Heidenau Team D-Jugend weiblich Rosenthal-SH Oschatz (31604)
10.04.2022 11:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen TSV 1862 Radeburg Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
10.04.2022 12:30 Uhr SHV Oschatz Team D-Jugend weiblich Rosenthal-SH Oschatz (31604)
10.04.2022 13:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SV Niederau 1891 II Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
10.04.2022 16:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen USV TU Dresden Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
30.04.2022 16:00 Uhr Radebeuler HV II Team M1 HC Sachsen Lößnitz-SH Radebeul (33204)
07.05.2022 17:00 Uhr HSV Weinböhla Team F1 HC Sachsen Nassau-SH Weinböhla (33224)
14.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen TSV 1862 Radeburg Sportforum Neustadt (33303)
14.05.2022 12:00 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen Spielfrei - HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV zurückgezogen Spiel entfällt - HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV zurückgezogen
21.05.2022 18:00 Uhr SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba Team M1 HC Sachsen SH Geising (33201)

Ergebnisübersicht

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
13.11.2021 16:00 Uhr Radeberger SV Team F1 HC Sachsen 28:25 (11:11)
13.11.2021 15:00 Uhr HC Großenhain II Team C-Jugend weiblich 18:16 (6:77)
13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr SSV Lommatzsch Team D-Jugend weiblich 7:14 (3:6)
13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden Team D-Jugend weiblich 12:8 (5:6)
07.11.2021 16:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen Görlitzer HC II 24:26 (10:13)
07.11.2021 13:45 Uhr Team C-Jugend weiblich SG Klotzsche 27:26 (17:16)
06.11.2021 10:00 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team E-Jugend weiblich 7:10 (2:6)
06.11.2021 09:00 Uhr HC Großenhain Team E-Jugend weiblich 7:12 (3:4)
31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr SG Kurort Hartha II Team M1 HC Sachsen 28:26 (14:14)
30.10.2021 16:00 Uhr TBSV Neugersdorf -> 1. Runde HVS-Pokal Team F1 HC Sachsen 38:35 (15:17)
16.10.2021 18:00 Uhr TSV Dresden-Bühla Team M1 HC Sachsen 29:24 (11:9)
16.10.2021 14:00 Uhr SG Meißen/Riesa II Team F1 HC Sachsen 22:26 (6:12)
10.10.2021 16:00 Uhr Team F1 HC Sachsen SSV Heidenau 20:23 (12:13)
10.10.2021 13:45 Uhr Team M1 HC Sachsen SG Pirna/Heidenau III 21:24 (9:11)
10.10.2021 11:45 Uhr Team C-Jugend weiblich HSG Weißeritztal 32:17 (18:4)
09.10.2021 13:00 Uhr HC Großenhain Team E-Jugend weiblich 18:5 (9:1)
09.10.2021 12:15 Uhr HSG Weißeritztal Team E-Jugend weiblich 2:13 ()
02.10.2021 15:00 Uhr MSV Dresden Team F1 HC Sachsen 33:24 (16:12)
02.10.2021 13:00 Uhr MSV Dresden Team D-Jugend weiblich 12:8 (6:5)
02.10.2021 12:00 Uhr HC Großenhain Team D-Jugend weiblich 10:8 (5:3)